ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:41:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97612)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97612)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource09:39 (Day 1)0
2SINSION09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST10:10 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :