ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:03:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97613)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97613)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:18 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)10
10SINSION10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:46 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :