ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:35:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97614)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97614)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource10:03 (Day 1)0
2SINSION10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST10:34 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :