ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:48:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97615)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97615)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)10
10SINSION10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:01 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :