ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:17:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97616)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97616)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource10:41 (Day 1)0
2SINSION10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST11:11 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :