ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:02:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97617)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97617)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97617)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:44 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)10
10SINSION11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:13 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :