ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:41:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97618)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97618)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97618)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource15:47 (Day 1)0
2SINSION15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST16:17 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :