ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:31:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97619)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97619)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:52 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)10
10SINSION11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:22 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :