ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:49:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97620)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97620)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource16:13 (Day 1)0
2SINSION16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST16:43 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :