ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:50:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97621)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97621)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97621)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:16 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)10
10SINSION11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:44 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :