ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:33:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97622)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97622)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97622)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource17:06 (Day 1)0
2SINSION17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST17:36 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :