ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:55:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97623)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97623)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97623)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:43 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)10
10SINSION17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:11 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :