ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:13:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97624)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97624)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97624)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource17:21 (Day 1)0
2SINSION17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST17:50 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :