ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:26:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97625)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97625)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97625)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:28 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)10
10SINSION17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:56 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :