ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:10:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97626)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97626)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource17:56 (Day 1)0
2SINSION17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST18:26 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :