ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:26:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97627)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97627)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97627)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:48 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)10
10SINSION18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN18:16 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :