ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:38:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97628)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97628)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97628)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource18:07 (Day 1)0
2SINSION18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST18:37 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :