ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:28:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97629)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97629)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97629)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:18 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)10
10SINSION18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN18:46 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :