ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:08:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97630)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97630)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97630)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource18:27 (Day 1)0
2SINSION18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST18:57 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :