ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:37:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97631)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97631)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)10
10SINSION19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN19:18 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :