ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:37:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97633)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97633)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97633)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:26 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)10
10SINSION20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :