ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:07:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97634)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97634)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97634)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource17:36 (Day 1)0
2SINSION17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST18:07 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :