ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:32:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97635)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97635)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97635)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:09 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)10
10SINSION22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN22:37 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :