ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97636)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97636)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97636)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2SINSION17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST18:21 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :