ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:43:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97638)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97638)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97638)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2SINSION18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST18:35 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :