ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:10:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97639)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97639)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97639)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:55 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)10
10SINSION23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN23:23 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :