ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:43:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97642)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97642)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97642)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource18:32 (Day 1)0
2SINSION18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST19:03 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :