ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:13:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97643)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97643)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97643)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:47 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)8
8DRDADAR00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)9
9MTNMATUNGA00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)10
10SINSION00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)13
11CLAKURLA JN00:15 (Day 2)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :