ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:51:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97644)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97644)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97644)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2SINSION18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST19:25 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :