ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:20:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97645)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97645)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97645)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:03 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)10
10SINSION21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN21:32 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :