ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:41:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97646)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97646)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97646)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2SINSION19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST19:50 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :