ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:29:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97647)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97647)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97647)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:06 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)10
10SINSION22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN22:35 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :