ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:18:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97648)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97648)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97648)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource19:47 (Day 1)0
2SINSION19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST20:17 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :