ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:03:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97649)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97649)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97649)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)10
10SINSION22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN22:59 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :