ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:11:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97655)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97655)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:56 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)2
4BYBYCULLA00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)6
7PRPAREL00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)8
8DRDADAR00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)9
9MTNMATUNGA00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)10
10SINSION00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)13
11CLAKURLA JN00:25 (Day 2)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :