ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:34:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98001)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource00:13 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID00:15 (Day 1)00:16 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:18 (Day 1)00:19 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD00:20 (Day 1)00:21 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD00:22 (Day 1)00:23 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN00:24 (Day 1)00:25 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI00:27 (Day 1)00:28 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD00:30 (Day 1)00:31 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR00:35 (Day 1)00:36 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI00:38 (Day 1)00:39 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN00:41 (Day 1)00:42 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR00:44 (Day 1)00:45 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR00:46 (Day 1)00:47 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI00:49 (Day 1)00:50 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD00:52 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI01:00 (Day 1)01:01 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA01:02 (Day 1)01:03 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR01:05 (Day 1)01:06 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL01:09 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE01:12 (Day 1)01:13 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D01:15 (Day 1)01:16 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR01:19 (Day 1)01:20 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR01:22 (Day 1)01:23 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR01:25 (Day 1)01:26 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL01:31 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :