ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:26:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98002)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource00:03 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR00:06 (Day 1)00:07 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR00:09 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR00:12 (Day 1)00:13 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D00:16 (Day 1)00:17 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE00:20 (Day 1)00:21 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL00:23 (Day 1)00:24 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR00:26 (Day 1)00:27 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA00:29 (Day 1)00:30 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI00:31 (Day 1)00:32 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD00:39 (Day 1)00:40 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI00:42 (Day 1)00:43 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR00:44 (Day 1)00:45 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR00:47 (Day 1)00:48 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN00:50 (Day 1)00:51 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI00:53 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR00:56 (Day 1)00:57 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD01:01 (Day 1)01:02 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI01:04 (Day 1)01:05 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN01:07 (Day 1)01:08 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD01:09 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD01:12 (Day 1)01:13 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD01:14 (Day 1)01:15 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID01:16 (Day 1)01:17 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST01:20 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :