ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:43:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98003)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource00:28 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID00:30 (Day 1)00:31 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:33 (Day 1)00:34 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD00:35 (Day 1)00:36 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD00:37 (Day 1)00:38 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN00:39 (Day 1)00:40 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI00:42 (Day 1)00:43 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD00:45 (Day 1)00:46 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR00:50 (Day 1)00:51 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI00:53 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN00:56 (Day 1)00:57 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR00:59 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR01:01 (Day 1)01:02 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI01:04 (Day 1)01:05 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD01:07 (Day 1)01:08 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI01:15 (Day 1)01:16 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA01:17 (Day 1)01:18 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR01:20 (Day 1)01:21 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL01:24 (Day 1)01:25 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE01:27 (Day 1)01:28 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D01:30 (Day 1)01:31 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR01:34 (Day 1)01:35 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR01:37 (Day 1)01:38 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR01:40 (Day 1)01:41 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL01:46 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :