ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:49:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98005)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource00:45 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID00:47 (Day 1)00:48 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:50 (Day 1)00:51 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD00:52 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD00:54 (Day 1)00:55 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN00:56 (Day 1)00:57 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI00:59 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD01:02 (Day 1)01:03 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR01:07 (Day 1)01:08 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI01:10 (Day 1)01:11 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN01:13 (Day 1)01:14 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR01:16 (Day 1)01:17 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR01:18 (Day 1)01:19 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI01:21 (Day 1)01:22 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD01:24 (Day 1)01:25 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI01:32 (Day 1)01:33 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA01:34 (Day 1)01:35 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR01:37 (Day 1)01:38 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL01:41 (Day 1)01:42 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE01:44 (Day 1)01:45 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D01:47 (Day 1)01:48 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR01:51 (Day 1)01:52 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR01:54 (Day 1)01:55 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR01:57 (Day 1)01:58 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL02:03 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :