ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:35:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98006)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST05:17 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :