ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:25:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98007)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource04:23 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL05:45 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :