ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:36:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98008)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource04:26 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST05:43 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :