ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:16:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98009)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource04:38 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL05:56 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :