ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:51:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98010)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource04:51 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST06:08 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :