ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:40:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98011)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource04:51 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL06:10 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :