ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:39:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98012)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource05:07 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST06:24 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :