ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:03:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98015)
MUMBAI CST to PANVEL
CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98015)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM PNVL LOCAL (98015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource05:08 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)29
17SNCRSANPADA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)30
18JNJJUINAGAR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)32
19NEUNERUL06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)34
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)36
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)38
22KHAGKHARGHAR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)40
23MANRMANSAROVAR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)44
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)46
25PNVLPANVEL06:29 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :