ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:50:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98016)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource05:39 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST06:56 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :