ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:43:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98018)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST07:12 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :