ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:18:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98020)
PANVEL to MUMBAI CST
PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL CSTM LOCAL (98020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)42
19SVESEWRI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)44
20CTGNCOTTON GREEN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)45
21RRDREAY ROAD07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)46
22DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)48
23SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)49
24MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)50
25CSTMMUMBAI CST07:22 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :